⭐ Gratis frakt över 999 kr - Fri Retur ⭐ Leverans inom 1-5 arbetsdagar ⭐ Betala senare med Klarna ⭐ Prisgaranti på alla våra produkter
-141.00 kr

VASAGLE KAILYN Collection – Chest of Drawers for Bedroom, Storage Organiser Unit with 3 Drawers, 40 x 60 x 75 cm, Modern Style, Snow White LTS613WE01

Det ursprungliga priset var: 922.00 kr.Det nuvarande priset är: 781.00 kr.

Tillgänglighet: 224 i lager

Artikelnummer LTS613WE01 Kategori

Modern and Minimalist: Explore the KAILYN Collection! A clever blend of bright white colour, smooth surfaces, and handleless drawers. With its different pieces, you can create a cosy and harmonious interior that matches your style!
Sort with Ease: Featuring 3 spacious drawers, this storage cabinet makes it easy to sort and store clothing, documents, accessories, and more, keeping everything neatly in its place
Optimise Your Space: This slim yet spacious chest of drawers makes full use of vertical space, fitting seamlessly into small flats, living rooms, bedrooms, offices, or kitchens
Thoughtful Details: The bevelled drawer fronts allow for easy opening and closing while adding a modern touch. Flat surfaces help reduce the risk of bumps, enhancing safety
Durable Construction, Double Security: Crafted from premium particleboard and MDF panels, this drawer unit is built to last. 2 anti-tip kits are included for enhanced stability and added safety

SpecificationsColour: Rustic Brown, BlackMaterial: Particleboard, Steel, MDF (Medium Density Fibreboard), Oxford FabricProduct Size: 70.1″L x 15.8″W x 19.7″H (178 x 40 x 50 cm)Product Weight: 60 lb (27.2 kg)Max. Static Load Capacity of the Tabletop: 143.3 lb (65 kg)Overall Max. Static Load Capacity: 231.5 lb (105 kg)Package Contents:1 x TV Cabinet1 x Assembly Kit1 x Instructions

Vikt 19.8 kg
Dimensioner 85.7 × 48 × 16 cm

Vi rekommenderar även

Rekommenderat för dig